1_img1424895986.jpg 2_img1424896008.jpg 3_img1424896028.jpg 4_img1424896053.jpg
ГЛЕДФАРМ ЛТД intro pharmacovigilance logo-img
  • 1-img1423128723_img1424877095.jpg
  • 2-img1423128732_img1424877082.jpg
  • 3-img1423128813_img1424877070.jpg
  • 4-img1423128825_img1424877057.jpg
  • analiz111_img1422534233.jpg

GRIPGO tablets

PARACETAMOL, CAFFEINE ANHYDROUS, PHENYLEPHRINE HCL , CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE

  • Symptomatic treatment of influenza and other acute respiratory viral diseases (fever, headache, nasal congestion, rhinitis, sinusitis, sore throat, pain in the eyes, myalgia, cough).

1 tablet contains Paracetamol 500 mg; Caffeine anhydrous 30 mg; Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg; Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg. Analgesic and antipyretic agents

View instructions Dounload instruction
All Preparations